Search

Press Release from RMM for Vellore District Office Bearers List

RMM6

RAJINI MAKKAL MANDRAM  conference for  VELLUR  district is held on RAGAVENDRA KALYANA MANDAPAM (02.04.2018)last  MONDAY.We heartly thanking you the peoples of the municipal,union,panchayat,corporation and the members of “RAJINI MAKKAL MANDRAM” those who came for the conference.

 

In this VELLUR district conference the district organisation and City organisation comes under VELLUR District Arakkonam,Walaja,Ranipettai,Arcot,Kudiyantham,Pernampattu,Ambur,Vaniyambadi,Thirupattur,Jolarpettai,and the union Organisation Arakkonam,Sholingar,Kaveurypakkam,Nemili,Walaja,Arcot,Thimiri,Vellur,Katpadi,Anaikattu,K.V.Kuppam,Kudiyantham,Pernampattu,Maathanur,Aalangayam,Thirupathur,Jolarpettai,Kanthali,Naatrampalli,and and Four Zonal Organisation are formed and the administrators are appointed.The below mentioned members of “RAJINI MAKKAL MANDRAM” are appointed for the respective position with the knowledge of loveable leader superstar “RAJINIKANTH”.

 

************************************************************************************************

ARAKKONAM CITY :-

SECRETARY                         V.M.Rajinivelu

CO- SECRETARY                 P.Gejapath

DEPUTY SECRETARY        N.Hari

S.K.Murali

P.Kumaravel

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    S.Babu

B.Mohan

G.Nirmalraj

N.Mohanraj (aka) Manikam

C.P.Sankar

J.Balu

 

************************************************************************************************

WALAJA CITY :-

SECRETARY                         Dharma (aka) Suresh

CO-SECRETARY                  A.Karimulla

DEPUTY SECRETARY        S.Kumaresan

P.Ramesh

G.P.Sivakrishna

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    K.Duraikannan

A.Riyaz

G.Neelakandan

R.Prasanth

Ravi

************************************************************************************************

ARCOT  CITY :-

SECRETARY                         A.M.Varathan

CO-SECRETARY                  K.S.Velan

DEPUTY SECRETARY        G.Rajiniselvam

A.Thalapthy Manoharan

S.Murugesan

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    V.Dhayanithi

G.Kumaravel

K.Parbhu

N.Raja

R.Masthan Khan

************************************************************************************************

RANIPETTAI CITY :-

SECRETARY                         S.Santhan

CO- SECRETARY                 M.Masilamani

DEPUTY SECRETARY        M.Thalapathi Suresh

Palani

Salaam

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    Ganga

Venkatesaperumal

V.Srinivasan

************************************************************************************************

GUDIYANTHAM CITY :-

SECRETARY                         K.K.Siva (aka) Sivashanmugam

CO- SECRETARY                 M.N.Karthikeyan

DEPUTY SECRETARY        G.Jeyavelu

S.Aslam Basha

K.S.Jegan

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    E.Selvam

M.Karunakaran

A.Rajesh

K.Kumaravel

T.Sridevi

************************************************************************************************

PERNAMPATTU CITY :-

SECRETARY                         P.Gopinath

CO- SECRETARY                 B.Rajesh

DEPUTY SECRETARY        M.Noorul Amin

K.Arumugam

M.Amin Basha

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    S.Venkatesh

P.Sitrarasu

T.L.Thalapathi Tamil

S.Kathar Basha

Karpagam

************************************************************************************************

AMBUR CITY :-

INCHARGE                          V.Akbar Basha

COORDINATOR                                  M.Kumar

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    B.Y.M.Sudha Kumar

N.K.Narendra Prasad

N.Theevan

L.Nethaji

M.Prabhu

G.Thirumurugan

A.Rajesh

M.Govindasamy

************************************************************************************************

THIRUPATTUR CITY :-

SECRETARY                         K.Jeevanantham (aka) Jeeva

CO-SECRETARY                  K.Atheshkumar

DEPUTY SECRETARY        D.Paneerselvam

B.Shamiyulla

S.Sreenivasan

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    K.Ezhilarasan

K.Jeyanthi

G.Ganesh Sampath

A.Rajee

K.Velu

Gunasekar

************************************************************************************************

VANIYAMBADI CITY :-

SECRETARY                         R.Maniyarasu

CO- SECRETARY                 J.Sathiyakumar

DEPUTY SECRETARY        G.P.Babu

S.Suresh

K.Rahim Basha

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    R.Arumugam

D.Dhandapani

S.M.Palani

************************************************************************************************

JOLARPETTAI  CITY :-

SECRETARY                         M.K.Ilango

CO- SECRETARY                  S.Sampath

DEPUTY SECRETARY        G.Guru

D.Murugaraj

K.Sivakumar

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    S.Kumaresan

R.Ganesan

M.Sathya

************************************************************************************************

ARAKKONAM UNION :-

SECRETARY                          G.Gurunathan

CO- SECRETARY                 S.Sivakumar

DEPUTY SECRETARY        A.Akilan

Suresh

Manokaran

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    Umapathy

Seatu

Nagendran

Mathavan

J.Velu

************************************************************************************************

SHOLINGAR UNION :-

SECRETARY                         V.Kovan

CO- SECRETARY                 Perumal

DEPUTY SECRETARY        E.P.Raja

C.Subramni

V.Srikanth

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    Mohan

Shakeela jeyakumar

M.Gowri

V.Prathap

Anbalagan

K.Ramesh

Vadivel

Siva

Manivannan

************************************************************************************************

KAVERIPAKKAM  UNION :-

SECRETARY                         V.T.Ravi

CO- SECRETARY                 V.Lakshmanan

DEPUTY SECRETARY        Suresh Babu

Kuppan

Raja

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    Venkatesan

Kumaresan

Satheesh

Priya

Sujatha Arul

Gopal

P.Ravi

Munusamy

Murali

Vignesh

************************************************************************************************

NEMILI  UNION :-

SECRETARY                         PON.Vino

CO- SECRETARY                 A.V.Ramesh

DEPUTY SECRETARY        Rathina Arul

A.Manikandan

M.Mari

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    K.Nimishanthi Kamalakannan

P.Ari

P.R.Gokulraj

A.Asif

Ramamoorthy

Melkatahur K.Narasiman

Ganapthyram K.Narasiman

M.N.Parthasarathy

Avalur Mohan

************************************************************************************************

WALAJA  UNION :-

SECRETARY                         S.Nedunchelian

CO- SECRETARY                 K.Nanthagopal

DEPUTY SECRETARY        B.Ananthraj

K.Janarthanan (aka) Balu

Salim

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    Murugan

Vijayabaskar

Anusya Gajendran

Tamilselvan

Nagaraj

Anbu

Prakash Babu

Manjunathan

************************************************************************************************

ARCOT  UNION :-

SECRETARY                         V.M.Seatu

CO- SECRETARY                 S.R.Baskaran

DEPUTY SECRETARY        V.P.Srinivasan

K.R.Ramamoorthy

M.Murugan

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    S.Ilayakumaran

B.Suresh

R.Poongavanam

C.Srinivasan

K.Ramanathan

S.Prema

L.Govindaraj

************************************************************************************************

THIMIRI  UNION :-

SECRETARY                         R.K.Venkatesan D.M.E

CO- SECRETARY                 Ramesh

DEPUTY SECRETARY        Kappar Arumugam

Giri

Sathiyanarayanan

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    J.P.Ramesh

Parveen

Ilayaraja

Yuvaraj

Somu

Elumalai

Sundaramoorthy

Jhon William Kenedy

Kumaran

************************************************************************************************

VELLORE UNION :-

CHARGE                                                            M.Tamilselvam

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS                                  M.RAJKUMAR

N.Arunkumar

V.Santhoshkumar

S.Kesavan

P.Senthilkumar

C.Elumalai

S.Ramraj

M.Chandru

B.Sameer

A.S Saleem

S.Sakththi

KAATPADI UNION

SECRETARY                                                 L.Rajenthiran

CO SECRETARY                                            R.Murali

DEPUTY  SECRETARY                               D .Murali

D .Jayaprakash

Karthick

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS                             Kesavan

A .Ilanseran

V.K Ravichandran

R.Nithiyaanantham

K.Nanthakumar

G.Selvam

N.jagananthan

************************************************************************************************

ANAIKKATTU UNION :-

SECRETARY                                                 S.Kalyanasundharam

CO SECRETARY                                           R.Ravi

DEPUTY SECRETARY                                M.SathyaMoorthi

Jothikumar

J.Sundharavl

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS

S.Raajiv

V.Venkatesan

M.Sathishkumar

P.Paramesh

S.Jeeva

A.Periyasamy

G.Seenysamy

Ilayaraja

S.Muthukumar

************************************************************************************************

K.V KUPPAM UNION :-

SECRETARY                                                 K.R Baskar

CO SECRETARY                                           Senthil

DEPUTY SECRETARY                                Isro

Karunakaran

Ashok kumar

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS

Suresh Babu

Kamaraj

Abhubakkar

Babu

Dhilli babu

Sivakami

Sasi Rekha

************************************************************************************************

KUDIYAATHAM UNION :-

SECRETARY                                                 M.Manokaran

CO SECRETARY                                           G.Nanthakumar

DEPUTY SECRETARY                                S.Vadivel

G.Vijayraj B,A

S.Sakthivel

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS

K.Ellayappan

S.Aananthan

J.Sathishkumar

Logesh

Ameen

************************************************************************************************

PERNAMPATTU UNION :-

COORDINATORS                                                     M.Sivamani

CO SECRETARY                                                       K.Paandiyan

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS                                         J.K raaja M.A , D.T, Ed

D.Chithambaram

R.jayasudhan

D.Vinayagamoorthi

S .Palani

G.Deventhira Singh

Shakeel Ahmed

Thilasi

Jagan

A.K Kabilan .DME

C.Thansingh

Desiya Suba Balamurugan

M.Vesli Rajkumar

************************************************************************************************

MAATHANUR UNION :-

SECRETARY                                                 A.Velu

CO SECRETARY                                           T.Mohan

DEPUTY SECRETARY                                S.Murugan

S.Sivakumar

S.Manokar

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS

D.Kubenthiran

V.Perumal

R.M Nirmalkumar

A.Chandhirakanth

M.Sampath

C.Thamilvaanan

************************************************************************************************

AALANGAAYAM UNION :-

SECRETARY                                                 G.N Thatchnamoorthi (Eka) G.N Goventhan

CO SECRETARY                                           R.iayappan

DEPUTY SECRETARY                                N.ramesh

C.Irusappan

R.Palanisamy

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS

B.Vengat Rao

P.RanjithKumar

A.Elumalai

S.Jagannathan

T.Rajini kavi

************************************************************************************************

THIRUPPATHUR UNION :-

SECRETARY                                                 N.Manikandan

CO SECRETARY                                           N.Settu

DEPUTY SECRETARY                                K.Murugan

S.Uvaraj

P.Vengatesan

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS

K.Shankar Raj

G.Sugankumar

************************************************************************************************

SUNTHALI UNION :-

SECRETARY                                                 K.P Siva (eka) Sivan

CO SECRETARY                                           K.G Manokaran

DEPUTY SECRETARY                                J.raja

N.Selvam

V.Paranthaman

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS                             G.jayaprakash

A.Ramesh

N.SatheeshKumar

N.Muniraj

************************************************************************************************

JOLAR PETTAI UNION :-

SECRETARY                                                 V.V Gunasekaran

CO SECRETARY                                           B.Rajibabu

DEPUTY SECRETARY                                S.Ravi

S.Vengatesan

R.Jayaprakash

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS

G.Logeshwaran

A.rabhik Ahmed

************************************************************************************************

NAATRAMPALLI UNION :-

CHARGE                                                        N.V Sekar

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS

N.M Kumar

Akbhar Baasha

S.K murugesan (Artist)

R.C ponmudi

K.Sivakumar

G.Suresh  Gubtha

C.Chandran

A.L Egambaram

T.Shankar

Ramdas

Gowrisankar

************************************************************************************************

VELLORE CITY :-

SECRETARY                                                 Sudhakar

CO SECRETARY                                           Akbhar Basha

DEPUTY SECRETARY                                Ramesh

Blaji

Sivaraman

Saravanan

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS

Maichel

Subramaniyan

Laxmi Ramesh

************************************************************************************************

ZONE 1

SECRETARY                                                 Mohan

CO SECRETARY                                           Ramesh

DEPUTY SECRETARY                                Surendhar

Ranjith

Gnanasekar

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS

Raaja

Palani

Arulkumar

Tamilvaanan

Ramesh ( Sankar)

Baskar

Murali

************************************************************************************************

ZONE 2

SECRETARY                                                 Parasuram

CO SECRETARY                                           Paandu

DEPUTY SECRETARY                                ravikumar

Balamanikandan

Sreenivaasan

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS

K.Thirunavukkarasu

Sekar

Thirunavukkarasu

Joseph

Kuppan

************************************************************************************************

ZONE 3

SECRETARY                                                             Raja

CO SECRETARY                                                       Sridhar

DEPUTY SECRETARY                                            Vijaykumar

Manivannan

Sayad Abbhash

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS

S.Raja

Mani

Hemanthkumar

************************************************************************************************

ZONE 4

SECRETARY                                                             Rajkumar

CO SECRETARY                                                       DURAIRAJ

DEPUTY SECRETARY                                            Rajenthiran

Sriramulu

Seeman

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS

Chandran

Gopi

Rajesh

Govindhan

Prapakar

Chakravarthi

************************************************************************************************

The Above Mentioned Administrators All Forum Members Are Asked To Give The Full Cooperation.

 

(V.M SUDHAKAR)

Administrator




Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *