Search

Press Release from RMM for Pudukottai District Office Bearers List

Rajinikanth

RAJINI MAKKAL MANDRAM conference for  PUDUKOTTAI  district is held on CHENNAI  last WEDNESDAY (28.02.2018).We heartly thanking you the peoples of the area and the district members of “RAJINI MAKKAL MANDRAM” those who came for the conference.

In this conference PUDUKOTTAI District and the area organisations comes under PUDUKOTTAI ,Ponnamaravathi  Aavudayar Kovil,Annavaasal,Viralimalai,Thirumayam,Arimalam,Thiruvarangulm,Kantharvakottai,Kunnandarkovil ,Manavelkudi,Karambakudi,Aranthangi  are formed and the administrators are appointed.The below mentioned members of “RAJINI MAKKAL MANDRAM” are appointed for the respective position with the knowledge of loveable leader superstar “RAJINIKANTH”.

***************************************************************************************

Pudukottai District :-

 

Coordinators                                    T.Gunasekaran B.A,

T.Panjaatcharam

Co-secretary                                    A.P.T Sagaayam

R.ChandhiraDurai B.A

Debuty Secretary                            K.Sridhar

K.P.S Mahendran

R.Rajini Ramu

Mohan Tamil selvan B.A

Youth Team Secretary                   S.Karthikeyan

IT Team                                             S.Kumar B.SC

Lawyer Team Secretary                 G.Aarokiyasamy

Executive Members                       A.Inbaraj

Pookkadai Ravi

***************************************************************************************

THIRIMAYAM UNION :-

 

Secretary                                           S.Sarptheen

Co-secretaries                                  A.Ananthan B.SC

Deputy Secretaries                         T.Ramesh

B.Elangovan

P.Muthu

Executive Members

M.S Muthukumar

M.Rajendhiran

K.Paandiyan

A.Periyasamy

K.Kumar

***************************************************************************************

ARIMALAM UNION :-

 

Secretary                                           A.K Balakrishnan

Co-secretaries                                  M.Paandiyan D.C.A

Deputy Secretaries                         K.Arunachalam

S.Palaniyappan

A.Subramaniyan

Executive Members

M.Sellappa

K.Chandrasekaran

C.Adaikkan

Karuppaiya

***************************************************************************************

ANNAVAASAL UNION :-

 

Secretary                                           M.Laxmanan B.A

Co-secretaries                                  M.P Arumugam

Deputy Secretaries                         K.Abdhul Hakeem

R.Eluvan B.A

S.Jesudas

Executive Members

P.Mathivanan

B.Xavior Komas

Palaniyappan

***************************************************************************************

KANTHARVAKOTTAI UNION :-

 

Charge                                               R.A Mohamed Maitheen

Executive Members

M.Thalapathy Arumugam

K.Murugesan

S.Arjunan

R.Ramesh

G.Murugesan

A.Elango

Appu (A) vigneshvaran

***************************************************************************************

PUDUKOTTAI UNION :-

 

Charge                                                              V.Rajinikanth

Executive Members

M.Sellaya B.SC

M.CHandhiran

M.Rajagopal

M.Senthilkumar

P.manivannan

M.MohanRaj

M.Tamilselvam B.SC

M.Vinayagam B.SC

***************************************************************************************

MANAVELKUDI UNION :-

 

Charge                                               L.RAvichandran

Executive Members

P.Sethupathi

P.Mohan

A.Raaman

Pon Muthuramalingam

S.Kalyanaraman

C.A Ganesan

A.James Palani

***************************************************************************************

AAVUDAYAR KOVIL UNION :-

 

Secretary                                           S.M.S Ganesan

Co-secretaries                                  P.Periyasamy B.SC

Deputy Secretaries                         V.Arivalagan

N.Balakrishnan

V.Manaroja

Executive Members

N.Seyyadhu Abhudhakeer DCA

K.Balakrishna Moorthi

N.Durai Maanicam

G.thirumalai

***************************************************************************************

VIRALIMALAI UNION :-

 

Secretary                                           T.Nobal Alex B.A

Co-secretaries                                  A.Ayyaasamy MBA.M,A

Deputy Secretaries                         P.Muthukumar

M.Muthuramalingam

S.Nagaraj B.Tech

Executive Members

M.Kanakaraj

R.Mohanraj

K.Selvam

P.Gopalakrishnan RMP (AM)

M.Kumar

***************************************************************************************

THIRUVARANGULAM UNION :-

 

Executive Members

P.Vellasamy

Gold M.Thangaraj

Mathana Ravi

V.Karuppiya

M.Thangavel

R.Rajinirajesh

A.Rajinimaran

S.Arunachalam

S.Balasubramaniyan

R.Selvaraj

S.Kannan

S.Veeravishvanathan

S.Ravi

S.Senthilkumar

***************************************************************************************

KARAMBAKUDI UNION :-

 

Executive Members

K.RAjkumar

K.jayapandi

C.Thirupathi

M.Murugesan

R.Sekar

R.Manimuthu

A.Palanivel

M.Rajinikanth

P.Jeganathan

R.Mathi

***************************************************************************************

ARANTHAANGI UNION :-

 

Executive Members

Achagam S.Gunasekarn

V.Thalapathy Kannan

T.M Palani

R.Meyyanathan

R.Karunanithi B.A

M.Ramu

M.Dhanaventhiran

R.Mathussuthanan

M.Murugesan

V.Meyyanathan

T.neelakandan

N.Periyasamy

***************************************************************************************

PUDUKOTTAI CITY :-

 

Secretary                                           A.Adaikalavan B.A

Co-secretaries                                  P.S Selvaraj

Deputy Secretaries                         T.U  Sivakumaran

C.Sankar

S.Ravi

Executive Members

R.Mohanraj

G.Devakumar

M.Manivanan

R.Vijaymanikandan DCE

S.Murugesan

***************************************************************************************

ARANTHAANGI CITY :-

 

Secretary                                           Pon Muthuramalingam B.Com

Co-secretaries                                  A.P Sekar

Deputy Secretaries                         S.Selvaraj

B.VAratharajan B.Com .LLB

Ejaman Uvaraj

Executive Members

C.Marimuthu

A.Gunasekaran

K.Jegan

G.Senthilnaathan M.A D.Pharm.,

M.SheikMushipur Rahman B.SC

***************************************************************************************

PONAMARAVATHI UNION :-

 

Secretary                                           N.Arumugam

Co-secretaries                                  A.S Haasdheen

Deputy Secretaries                         S.M Abbash

M.Palaniyappan

V.Ganeshan D.Phrm.,

Executive Members

K.Ravichandran

M.Periyapandi

S.Muthaiyaah

S.Sundharamoorthi

Jagatheesvaran

***************************************************************************************

KUNNANDAARKOVIL UNION :-

 

Executive Members

M.Balthanga Mariyappan B.A

M.R Elangovan

V.P Sankar

P.Kannan

H.Victor

T.MUrugesan

R.Saravanan

K.ChandhiraSekaran

M.Prakash

G.Ramachandran

***************************************************************************************

The above-mentioned executives, the members of the House Council also appeal to us with full cooperation.

 

V.M Sudhakar

(Adminisator)




Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *